Lakers News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 08 – Apr 14


Apr
09

Girls Varsity Tennis vs. West Noble High School

West Noble High School
4:30 pm | Lakeland High School

Apr
09

Boys Varsity Track vs.

Prairie Heights Sr High School
4:45 pm | Lakeland High School

Apr
09

Girls Varsity Track vs.

Prairie Heights Sr High School
4:45 pm | Lakeland High School

Apr
09

Girls Varsity Softball at Prairie Heights Sr High School

Prairie Heights Sr High School
5:30 pm | Prairie Heights Sr High School

Apr
09

Boys Varsity Baseball at Prairie Heights Sr High School


5:30 pm | Prairie Heights Sr High School

Apr
10

Boys Varsity Golf at

E.Mem/Goshen/West Noble
4:30 pm | Heron Creek

Apr
10

Boys Junior Varsity Golf at

E.Mem/Goshen/West Noble
4:30 pm | Heron Creek

Apr
10

Apr
10

Boys Middle School Track at

Eastside/Garrett
5:00 pm | Garrett High School

Apr
10

Girls Middle School Track at

Eastside/Garrett
5:00 pm | Garrett High School

Apr
10

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Northridge High School


5:00 pm | Lakeland High School

Apr
11

Girls Varsity Tennis at East Noble High School

East Noble High School
4:30 pm | East Noble High School

Apr
11

Boys Varsity Golf at

Garrett/Hamilton
4:30 pm | Zollner Golf Course

Apr
11

Boys Junior Varsity Golf at

Garrett/Hamilton
4:30 pm | Zollner Golf Course

Apr
11

Boys Varsity Track at

Fairfield Jr-Sr High School
4:45 pm | Fairfield Jr-Sr High School

Apr
11

Girls Varsity Track at

Fairfield Jr-Sr High School
4:45 pm | Fairfield Jr-Sr High School

Apr
11

Apr
11

Apr
11

Girls Varsity Softball at Westview Jr-Sr High School

Westview Jr-Sr High School
5:00 pm | Westview Jr-Sr High School

Apr
11

Boys Varsity Baseball at Westview Jr-Sr High School


5:30 pm | Westview Jr-Sr High School

Apr
13

Boys Junior Varsity Golf at

Goshen Invitational
10:00 am | Maplecrest

Apr
13

Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Northridge High School

Northridge High School
10:00 am | Lakeland High School

Apr
13

Boys Varsity Baseball at Angola High School

DOUBLE HEADER
10:00 am | Angola High School

Apr
13

Apr
13

Apr
13

Boys Varsity Golf at

Goshen Invitational
10:00 am | Maplecrest Golf Course

Apr
13

Girls Varsity Softball at Angola High School

Angola High School
10:00 am | Angola High School

Apr
13

Girls Varsity Softball at Bishop Luers High School

Bishop Luers High School
1:00 pm | Bishop Luers High School